Markets

Stock Market Info

Saturday - September 20, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T35.47+0.31
Bank of America CBAC16.95-0.09
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A212000.00-75.0469
Boeing Company (TBA129.35+0.77
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.16-0.10
Colgate-PalmoliveCL65.28-0.03
ConocoPhillips CoCOP80.56+0.59
The Goodyear TireGT23.91-0.60
Kroger Company (TKR52.15-0.34
McDonald's CorporMCD94.36+0.88
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP93.79+0.42
Sprint CorporatioS6.88+0.03
Target CorporatioTGT63.81-0.12
Walgreen Co. CommWAG62.88-0.30
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT76.84+0.62
Westar Energy, InWR35.17+0.27
Wolverine World WWWW26.33-0.53

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4593.426-13.637
NYSE COMPOSITE IN^NYA10989.568-34.493
S&P 500^GSPC2010.40-0.96
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI24306.16+137.439
FTSE 100^FTSE6837.92+18.63
CAC 40^FCHI4461.22-3.48
Nikkei 225^N22516321.17+253.6

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed