Markets

Stock Market Info

Monday - July 28, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T35.505-0.035
Bank of America CBAC15.501-0.089
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A190196.00-1028.9375
Boeing Company (TBA122.39-0.81
Capitol Federal FCFFN11.87+0.03
Colgate-PalmoliveCL67.23-0.36
ConocoPhillips CoCOP85.27-0.65
The Goodyear TireGT27.96-0.26
Kroger Company (TKR50.35-0.36
McDonald's CorporMCD95.50-0.22
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP91.08-0.47
Sprint CorporatioS7.715-0.005
Target CorporatioTGT60.1675-0.2225
Walgreen Co. CommWAG72.34-0.95
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT75.595-0.375
Westar Energy, InWR37.16+0.32
Wolverine World WWWW24.16-0.11

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4414.399-35.165
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10942.969-42.841
S&P 500^GSPC1967.41-10.93
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI24428.631+212.621
FTSE 100^FTSE6778.85-12.70
CAC 40^FCHI4325.46-5.09
Nikkei 225^N22515529.4+71.53

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed