Markets

Stock Market Info

Thursday - December 18, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T32.67+0.53
Bank of America CBAC17.26+0.54
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A222800.00+4340.00
Boeing Company (TBA125.06+0.81
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.74+0.255
Colgate-PalmoliveCL68.66+1.15
ConocoPhillips CoCOP66.94+3.72
The Goodyear TireGT27.23+0.72
Kroger Company (TKR62.46+0.96
McDonald's CorporMCD91.65+2.93
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP93.72+1.13
Sprint CorporatioS3.97+0.16
Target CorporatioTGT73.57+1.29
Walgreen Co. CommWAG71.99-0.40
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT84.23+1.27
Westar Energy, InWR39.94+0.86
Wolverine World WWWW29.71+0.19

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4644.312+96.477
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10603.50+213.48
S&P 500^GSPC2012.89+40.15
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI22832.211+246.371
FTSE 100^FTSE6399.04+62.56
CAC 40^FCHI4215.21+103.30
Nikkei 225^N22517210.051+390.32

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed