Markets

Stock Market Info

Friday - October 31, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T34.735+0.225
Bank of America CBAC17.15+0.12
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A209850.00+819.4062
Boeing Company (TBA125.20+1.38
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.77+0.08
Colgate-PalmoliveCL66.71+0.30
ConocoPhillips CoCOP71.38+0.03
The Goodyear TireGT24.09+0.55
Kroger Company (TKR55.82+0.76
McDonald's CorporMCD93.39+0.01
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP95.94+0.29
Sprint CorporatioS5.95-0.05
Target CorporatioTGT61.67-0.11
Walgreen Co. CommWAG64.23+1.27
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT76.54+0.09
Westar Energy, InWR37.905+0.235
Wolverine World WWWW27.01+0.21

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4623.624+57.486
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10825.925+113.734
S&P 500^GSPC2013.10+18.45
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI23998.061+296.021
FTSE 100^FTSE6546.47+82.92
CAC 40^FCHI4233.09+91.85
Nikkei 225^N22516413.76+755.56

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed