Markets

Stock Market Info

Friday - July 25, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T35.50-0.38
Bank of America CBAC15.62+0.10
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A192441.00+236.00
Boeing Company (TBA124.40-2.31
Capitol Federal FCFFN11.85-0.06
Colgate-PalmoliveCL68.11-0.06
ConocoPhillips CoCOP86.25-0.51
The Goodyear TireGT28.38-0.05
Kroger Company (TKR51.00+0.83
McDonald's CorporMCD95.350.00
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP91.91+1.09
Sprint CorporatioS7.77+0.09
Target CorporatioTGT60.99+0.26
Walgreen Co. CommWAG73.08+0.18
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT76.35-0.64
Westar Energy, InWR37.06+0.17
Wolverine World WWWW24.85+0.26

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4472.107-1.59
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA11038.561+14.662
S&P 500^GSPC1987.98+0.97
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI24216.01+74.51
FTSE 100^FTSE6812.44-9.02
CAC 40^FCHI4370.43-40.22
Nikkei 225^N22515457.87+173.45

 

No data found.

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed