Markets

Stock Market Info

Sunday - January 25, 2015
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T33.37-0.42
Bank of America CBAC15.73-0.36
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A223751.00-1164.00
Boeing Company (TBA134.62-1.02
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.61-0.15
Colgate-PalmoliveCL67.14-2.18
ConocoPhillips CoCOP64.65-0.65
The Goodyear TireGT25.435-0.505
Kroger Company (TKR67.96+0.26
McDonald's CorporMCD89.56-1.33
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP98.53-0.37
Sprint CorporatioS4.26-0.03
Target CorporatioTGT75.29-0.48
WAGWAG0.00
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT88.51+0.21
Westar Energy, InWR43.49-0.05
Wolverine World WWWW28.17-0.23

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4757.879+7.481
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10788.332-71.013
S&P 500^GSPC2051.82-11.33
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI24850.449+327.818
FTSE 100^FTSE6832.83+36.20
CAC 40^FCHI4640.69+87.89
Nikkei 225^N22517511.750

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed