Markets

Stock Market Info

Thursday - March 5, 2015
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T IncT34.06+0.06
Bank of America CBAC15.96+0.12
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A218921.9844+1309.9844
Boeing Co. (The)BA154.44+0.09
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.5199-0.0201
Colgate-PalmoliveCL71.175+0.495
ConocoPhillipsCOP64.0199-0.2301
The Goodyear TireGT26.10-0.47
Kroger Co.KR73.60+3.95
McDonald's CorpMCD98.94-1.31
PepsiCo Inc.PEP97.33-0.03
Sprint CorporatioS5.43+0.22
Target CorpTGT78.051+0.331
Walgreen Co.WAG76.79-0.74
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT83.23+0.65
Westar Energy IncWR37.935+0.155
Wolverine World WWWW30.52+0.15

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4973.597+6.456
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA11005.797+1.118
S&P 500^GSPC2098.58+0.05
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI24193.039-272.342
FTSE 100^FTSE6961.14+41.90
CAC 40^FCHI4963.51+46.16
Nikkei 225^N22518751.84+48.24

 

No data found.

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed