Markets

Stock Market Info

Sunday - March 29, 2015
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.t32.75-0.07
Bank of America Corporation Combac15.31-0.11
Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Commonbrk-a217000.09+760.09
Boeing Company (The) Common Stoba148.85+0.68
Capitol Federal Financial, Inc.cffn12.44-0.03
Colgate-Palmolive Company Commocl68.75+0.01
ConocoPhillips Common Stockcop62.93-0.31
The Goodyear Tire & Rubber Compgt26.29+0.14
Kroger Company (The) Common Stokr76.33+0.24
McDonald's Corporation Common Smcd96.96-0.68
Pepsico, Inc. Common Stockpep95.95+0.32
Sprint Corporation Common Stocks4.72-0.07
Target Corporation Common Stocktgt81.56+1.12
Walgreen Co.wag+0
Wal-Mart Stores, Inc. Common Stwmt81.35-0.54
Westar Energy, Inc. Common Stocwr38.15+0.35
Wolverine World Wide, Inc. Commwww32.47+0.57

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
^dji
NASDAQ Composite^ixic4891.22+27.86
NYSE COMPOSITE (DJ)^nya10875.1426+9.9912
S&P 500^gspc2061.02+4.87
HANG SENG INDEX^hsi24486.20-10.88
FTSE 100^ftse6855.02-40.31
CAC 40^fchi5034.06+27.71
Nikkei 225^n22519285.63-185.49

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMX
SIH13.CMX
HGH13.CMX
CLG13.NYM

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed