Markets

Stock Market Info

Tuesday - October 21, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T34.28+0.20
Bank of America CBAC16.26+0.05
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A205850.00+345.00
Boeing Company (TBA124.31+1.07
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.09+0.04
Colgate-PalmoliveCL64.54+0.81
ConocoPhillips CoCOP68.83+0.75
The Goodyear TireGT20.41+0.20
Kroger Company (TKR52.85+1.20
McDonald's CorporMCD91.59+0.55
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP93.55+2.04
Sprint CorporatioS6.10+0.07
Target CorporatioTGT60.29+1.22
Walgreen Co. CommWAG60.20-0.07
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT75.14+1.04
Westar Energy, InWR36.19+0.26
Wolverine World WWWW25.78+0.38

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4316.075+57.637
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10327.338+76.801
S&P 500^GSPC1904.01+17.25
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI23088.58+18.32
FTSE 100^FTSE6288.48+21.41
CAC 40^FCHI4021.56+30.32
Nikkei 225^N22514804.28-306.95

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed