Markets

Stock Market Info

Sunday - October 26, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T33.87+0.21
Bank of America CBAC16.72+0.12
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A209251.00+1142.00
Boeing Company (TBA122.24+0.21
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.34+0.10
Colgate-PalmoliveCL65.35+0.30
ConocoPhillips CoCOP70.07+0.07
The Goodyear TireGT20.81-0.16
Kroger Company (TKR54.19-0.10
McDonald's CorporMCD91.67+0.65
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP94.60+0.84
Sprint CorporatioS6.08-0.01
Target CorporatioTGT61.57-0.46
Walgreen Co. CommWAG62.65+0.58
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT76.38+0.13
Westar Energy, InWR36.79+0.24
Wolverine World WWWW26.49-0.03

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4483.715+30.923
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA10582.62+63.34
S&P 500^GSPC1964.58+13.76
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI23302.199-30.98
FTSE 100^FTSE6388.73-30.42
CAC 40^FCHI4128.90-28.78
Nikkei 225^N22515291.64+152.68

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed