Markets

Stock Market Info

Monday - November 24, 2014
NameSymbolLast PriceChange
AT&T Inc.T35.280.00
Bank of America CBAC17.12+0.12
Berkshire HathawaBRK-A219935.00+1685.00
Boeing Company (TBA132.78+1.08
Capitol Federal FCFFN12.50-0.12
Colgate-PalmoliveCL68.34+0.28
ConocoPhillips CoCOP73.64+0.43
The Goodyear TireGT26.475+0.275
Kroger Company (TKR58.37+0.15
McDonald's CorporMCD96.68+0.04
Pepsico, Inc. ComPEP98.89+0.83
Sprint CorporatioS4.96+0.13
Target CorporatioTGT71.51+0.32
Walgreen Co. CommWAG67.59+0.25
Wal-Mart Stores,WMT84.65+0.07
Westar Energy, InWR39.14+0.04
Wolverine World WWWW29.06+0.52

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
NASDAQ Composite^IXIC4712.97+11.102
NYSE COMPOSITE (D^NYA11025.74+87.767
S&P 500^GSPC2063.50+10.75
HANG SENG INDEX^HSI23852.211+415.092
FTSE 100^FTSE6750.76+71.86
CAC 40^FCHI4347.23+113.02
Nikkei 225^N22517357.51+56.65

 

NameSymbolLast PriceChange
GCG13.CMXGCG13.CMX0.00
SIH13.CMXSIH13.CMX0.00
HGH13.CMXHGH13.CMX0.00
CLG13.NYMCLG13.NYM0.00

* Market Data is 15-minutes Delayed